ACC, Venues (Arthur Minor Lacrosse)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMay, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27Apr 28Apr 29Apr 30
Tyke U9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate U22 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke U9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Tyke U9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate U22 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke U9
L (5-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound NorthStars
Pee Wee U13
L (4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. CW1 Mohawks
Midget U17 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peanuts/Soft Lacrosse
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke U9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
7:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peanuts/Soft Lacrosse
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17 Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate U22 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
9:00 PM
vs. CW1 Mohawks
15161718192021
Tyke U9
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals
Novice U11
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars 2
Midget U17 Girls
8:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Warriors
Bantam U15
8:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Peanuts/Soft Lacrosse
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke U9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
8:00 PM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
Midget U17 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Novice U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
8:00 PM
vs. KW2 Braves
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peanuts/Soft Lacrosse
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Tyke U9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
293031Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
Paperweight
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals
Tyke U9
7:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Midget U17 Girls
8:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
6:00 PM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
Bantam U15
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals
Midget U17
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peanuts/Soft Lacrosse
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke U9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford Warriors
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke U9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peanuts/Soft Lacrosse
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke U9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice U11
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U17 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate U22 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Tim Hortons
  • Canadian Legion Br. 226 in Arthur
  • Arthur Opti-Mrs. Club
    
  • Walsh's IDA Pharmacy
  • Arthur Lions Club
  • Golden Valley Farms
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Arthur Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Arthur Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
ACC
158 Domville St. , Arthur, ON  N0G2E0
  • Current Season

    0 - 2 - 0
  • All-Time

    30 - 28 - 4
Printed from arthurminorlacrosse.com on Sunday, May 29, 2022 at 8:35 AM