ACC, Venues (Arthur Minor Lacrosse)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
Paperweights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars 2
Pee Wees
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars 2
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
Midgets
9:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Paperweights
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs
Novices
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Warriors
Bantams
8:00 PM
vs. North Perth 2 Outlaws
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 3101
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midgets
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars 2
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novices
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midgets
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novices
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novices
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweights
6:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Vets
Bantams
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midgets
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Novices
6:00 PM
vs. KW2 Braves
Paperweights
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals
Bantams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midgets
9:00 PM
vs. CW1 Mohawks
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novices
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midgets
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Midgets
9:00 PM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
Tyke 2
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph 2 Regals
Novices
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph 2 Regals
Pee Wees
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wees
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey 2
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midgets
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novices
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls & Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
Novices
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM
vs. CW Mohawks
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
vs. CW Mohawks
Paperweights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantams
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweights
6:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Pee Wees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midgets
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Pee Wees
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novices
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey 1
Bantams
8:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Paperweights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midgets
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Mavericks
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Milton Mavericks
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs
Bantams
8:00 PM
vs. North Perth 2 Outlaws
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
Paperweights
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Mavericks
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM
vs. CW1 Mohawks
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Orillia
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Orillia
Intermediate Girls
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy
View AllOur Sponsors
  • BC Construction in Arthur
  • Arthur Opti-Mrs. Club
  • Armstrong Trucking
    
  • Arthur Chrysler
  • Shantz Farm Equipment
  • TD Bank in Arthur
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Arthur Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Arthur Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
ACC
158 Domville St. , Arthur, ON  N0G2E0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    30 - 26 - 4
Printed from arthurminorlacrosse.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 8:10 PM