Organization Calendar (Arthur Minor Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 08, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
Novices
6:00 PM
@ KW2 Braves
Paperweights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars 2
Pee Wees
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars 2
Midgets
8:00 PM
@ North Perth Outlaws
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
@ CW Mohawks
Midgets
9:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Paperweights
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs
Novices
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Warriors
Bantams
8:00 PM
vs. North Perth 2 Outlaws
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
12:30 PM
@ Owen Sound NorthStars
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novices
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midgets
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars 2
Midgets
8:00 PM
@ Milton Mavericks
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novices
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Paperweights
7:00 PM
@ KW Braves
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
@ West Grey
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
@ CW Mohawks
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
@ Mississauga
Bantams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
@ KW Braves
Midgets
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novices
7:00 PM
@ Guelph 2 Regals
Pee Wees
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
Bantams - Arthur Bantam Tournament
Pee Wees - Jim Richardson Memorial Pee Wee Tournament
Paperweights
6:00 PM
@ CW Mohawks
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
Bantams
8:30 PM
@ North Perth 2 Outlaws
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound North Stars 2
Pee Wees
8:00 PM
@ Owen Sound North Stars 2
Sr. Women
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantams
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals
Sr. Women
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Walsh's IDA Pharmacy
  • Shantz Farm Equipment
  • Arthur Lions Club
    
  • All Treat Farms in Arthur
  • BMO Financial
  • John F Smith Insurance
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Arthur Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Arthur Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorlacrosse.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 7:18 AM