Record Details (Arthur Minor Lacrosse)

Print2017 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000011001241100124
Regular Season11371397074214227187928197
Overall113713970852154311989293101
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Girls5311241854013414107125832
Midget Girls20202130000002020213
Midgets101035000000101035
Pee Wees303010343120201761503051
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Chiefs20205171010463030923
CW Mohawks101014000000101014
CW2 Mohawks10104110000001010411
Guelph 2 Regals10104110000001010411
Guelph Regals101019000000101019
KW Braves21017222001514301223
London 2 00000011001241100124
Milton 2 Mavericks000000101047101047
Mississauga 211010142101121142112225
Simcoe 110072000000110072
Six Nations 000000110072110072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC113713970000000113713970
Albert McCormick West000000110090110090
Clarkson0000002101121121011211
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena000000110072110072
Kinsman Arena00000011001241100124
Preston000000101046101046
Tonelli000000101047101047
Waterloo Rec Centre000000110061110061
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Arthur Opti-Mrs. Club
  • All Treat Farms in Arthur
  • Arthur Lions Club
    
  • BC Construction in Arthur
  • Secure Insurance - Gary Hawkins
  • Shantz Farm Equipment
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Arthur Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Arthur Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorlacrosse.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 1:45 PM